Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, KAVANAGHS ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+0.1%
Sold on 5 September 2008
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£394,500
+71.5%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Detached
+£164,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+15.0%
Sold on 4 February 2002
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4NB
← Back to All Properties