Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, RUDSTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 4PJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£220,000
+33.4%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+149.9%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£98,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 4PJ
← Back to All Properties