Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WELLINGTON COURT, FERNHILL LANE, NEW MILTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH25 5ST
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+25.4%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+32.9%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 15 May 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH25 5ST
← Back to All Properties