Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CORBETT ROAD, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 0JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 18 April 2019
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.2%
Sold on 28 October 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 16 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 0JE
← Back to All Properties