Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, LANGLEY HOUSE, JACKMANS LANE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 7RL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+40.0%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000
-4.9%
Sold on 5 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000
+5.1%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 26 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+83.9%
Sold on 10 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 7RL
← Back to All Properties