Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, NOWELL MOUNT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS9 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,250
Last Sold Price
3 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£84,250
+20.4%
Sold on 3 October 2019
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+239.0%
Sold on 21 November 2013
Terraced
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,750
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS9 6HW
← Back to All Properties