Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, OTTERS COURT, PRIORY MILL LANE, WITNEY, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX28 1GJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+12.2%
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,217 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,733
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX28 1GJ
← Back to All Properties