Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ST OLAVES ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+34.1%
Sold on 12 June 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+26.2%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 18 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4QB
← Back to All Properties