Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, NEW PRIORY GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 9UH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+13.5%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+71.3%
Sold on 16 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
-34.5%
Sold on 2 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+106.3%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 14 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 9UH
← Back to All Properties