32, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2LH

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£35,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£35,000+34.6%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£26,000-55.9%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£59,000+122.6%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£26,500+130.4%
Sold on 9 March 2005
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£11,500+15.0%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£10,000-37.5%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£16,000+68.4%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1