Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WOODLAND ROAD, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9SU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+26.3%
Sold on 1 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£62,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 20 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9SU
← Back to All Properties