Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, COOMBE RISE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 8QN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£217,000
+16.7%
Sold on 25 April 2003
Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 19 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 8QN
← Back to All Properties