Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
186, CLIFFE ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 0LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+90.5%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500
+54.4%
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD3 0LT
← Back to All Properties