Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, CRANWELLS LANE, SLOUGH, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL2 3GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£349,950
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£349,950
+20.7%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 3GW
← Back to All Properties