Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
195, SOUTHWELL CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-7.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£237,000
+69.3%
Sold on 25 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+2.9%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+7.1%
Sold on 20 October 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 18 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6AZ
← Back to All Properties