Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SEFTON ROAD, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
7 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,950
+5.0%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+43.2%
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£35,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,100
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4GD
← Back to All Properties