Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, ARLINGTON DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£38,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+30.9%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000
+14.5%
Sold on 24 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 14 November 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2QG
← Back to All Properties