Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, DOESHILL DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9RD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.8%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+54.8%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+21.7%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,500
+87.5%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Terraced
+£80,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,995
+68.0%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Terraced
+£37,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 15 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9RD
← Back to All Properties