92, RICHMOND ROAD, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE38 9TB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£195,000+200.0%
Sold on 15 July 2016
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000-12.5%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
-£9,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,325
Sold on 20 October 1995
Detached
Sale #1