Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, SEAWARD COURT, WEST STREET, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 1XJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,750
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,750
+0.9%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,000
+17.3%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+7.2%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+48.8%
Sold on 20 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 4 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 1XJ
← Back to All Properties