Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GREENGATE, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4AD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+3.1%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,500
+34.7%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4AD
← Back to All Properties