Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1B, NORTH CHURCH STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,500
+60.9%
Sold on 25 September 2020
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+35.7%
Sold on 22 May 2020
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6EH
← Back to All Properties