2, PARK LANE MEWS, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 7QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.0%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£480,000+67.0%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 12 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1