Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, KIRK LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7LX
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+27.1%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£177,000
+37.2%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,000
+3.2%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-7.2%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
-£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,700
+82.0%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£60,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+54.2%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7LX
← Back to All Properties