Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WEST END, BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE45 1RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
4 April 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1139.6%
Price Change
+£273,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£297,500
+1139.6%
Sold on 4 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£273,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 7 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE45 1RG
← Back to All Properties