APARTMENT 27, ST. JAMES QUAY, 4, BOWMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS10 1HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£249,000+31.1%
Sold on 27 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+13.8%
Sold on 24 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000-32.5%
Sold on 12 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£80,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,495
Sold on 22 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1