Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, COLERIDGE CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0QY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£485,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+484.3%
Price Change
+£402,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£485,000
+484.3%
Sold on 14 August 2017
Detached
+£402,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0QY
← Back to All Properties