Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MELLOWAY ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6XX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.0%
Price Change
+£191,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+113.0%
Sold on 23 August 2022
Detached
+£191,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 28 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6XX
← Back to All Properties