Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, SMITHY CROFT, 107, FINNEY LANE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 3PT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+30.7%
Sold on 30 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,500
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 3PT
← Back to All Properties