Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PAINTER WOOD, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 9JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+7.6%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+87.7%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£67,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,250
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 9JD
← Back to All Properties