Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, OXFORD ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 5DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£545,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.3%
Price Change
+£225,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£545,000
+70.3%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Terraced
+£225,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+8.2%
Sold on 13 May 2009
Terraced
+£24,216 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,784
Sold on 28 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 5DU
← Back to All Properties