26, FOXLAKE ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY

KT14 7PW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£602,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£602,000+54.4%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£390,000
Sold on 30 January 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1