77, LYTHAM CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 2GH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,500
Last Sold Price
26 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.8%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£147,500+145.8%
Sold on 26 June 2020
Terraced
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+7.1%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
Sale #1