Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, PARK AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+44.7%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+30.6%
Sold on 14 October 2015
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,500
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5NJ
← Back to All Properties