Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, RECTORY AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£347,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,200,000
+40.8%
Sold on 28 September 2022
Detached
+£347,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£852,500
+42.1%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Detached
+£252,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000
+7.1%
Sold on 31 January 2006
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£560,000
Sold on 27 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6HN
← Back to All Properties