Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, THE HORNBEAMS, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 8XA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+266.5%
Price Change
+£309,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£425,000
+266.5%
Sold on 4 July 2023
Terraced
+£309,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,950
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 8XA
← Back to All Properties