114, HIGH STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP13 0QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£429,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£429,000+14.4%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+41.5%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,000
Sold on 4 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1