30, THE MOUNT, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY

GU2 4JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£775,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.1%
Price Change
+£418,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£775,000+117.1%
Sold on 17 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£418,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£357,000-2.2%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+103.9%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1