Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, UPPER WELLINGTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
NG10 4NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
-5.5%
Sold on 27 January 2011
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+133.6%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 6 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG10 4NH
← Back to All Properties