Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NUTWICK ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+69.8%
Sold on 12 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+15.8%
Sold on 18 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 2UG
← Back to All Properties