31, HOME PADDOCK HOUSE, DEIGHTON ROAD, WETHERBY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS22 7TE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£53,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£53,000+16.5%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+23.0%
Sold on 21 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1