Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HIGHFIELD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£167,500
+34.0%
Sold on 29 July 2025
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+108.4%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4DA
← Back to All Properties