Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WELBOURNE WAY, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 7QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+23.9%
Sold on 24 September 2025
Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£343,000
+1043.3%
Sold on 25 July 2016
Detached
+£313,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 13 December 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 7QX
← Back to All Properties