Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SUNNINGDALE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 7TF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
-6.3%
Sold on 25 November 2008
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+166.7%
Sold on 14 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+24.4%
Sold on 12 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 7TF
← Back to All Properties