Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE SPIRES, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£401,500
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.6%
Price Change
+£151,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£401,500
+60.6%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£151,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+53.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£87,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 8 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8SD
← Back to All Properties