Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
162, FREDERICK ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+32.9%
Sold on 5 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+14.4%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5AU
← Back to All Properties