22, THE HAZELS, BLACKBURN, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB1 9HZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£407,500
Last Sold Price
1 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£407,500+20.4%
Sold on 1 July 2003
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£338,500+99.1%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Detached
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 6 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1