Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, BEANFIELD AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 6NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+16.7%
Sold on 10 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,000
+46.0%
Sold on 14 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+15.6%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,500
Sold on 7 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 6NX
← Back to All Properties