17, HARTLEY ROAD, LONGFIELD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA3 7PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.1%
Price Change
-£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£265,500-11.1%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
-£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,500+47.0%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£95,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,000
Sold on 4 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1