Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, STANLEY STREET, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+77.8%
Sold on 18 March 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-3.2%
Sold on 24 March 2021
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+37.8%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0AD
← Back to All Properties